ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:36:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LADIES SPL (34502)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LADIES SPL (34502)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LADIES SPL (34502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING19:35 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :