ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:41:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34511)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)33
13BGJTBAGHA JATIN F04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)37
14JDPJADABPUR04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)39
15DHKDHAKURIA F04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)41
16BLNBALLYGUNGE JN04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)42
17PQSPARK CIRCUS04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)44
18SDAHSEALDAH05:10 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :