ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:43:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34512)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)10
7GIAGARIA F06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)12
8SPRSONARPUR JN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)16
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)19
10KLKRKALIKAPUR F06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)22
11CHTCHAMPAHATI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)24
12PLFPIALI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)27
13GQDGAURDAHA H06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)28
14GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)31
15BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)34
16TLXTALDI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)38
17CGCANNING06:57 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :