ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:29:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34513)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34513)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource04:32 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)32
13BGJTBAGHA JATIN F05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)35
14JDPJADABPUR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)37
15DHKDHAKURIA F05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)39
16BLNBALLYGUNGE JN05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)40
17PQSPARK CIRCUS05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)42
18SDAHSEALDAH05:47 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :