ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:33:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34516)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34516)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:42 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)14
9SPRSONARPUR JN08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)18
10BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)21
11KLKRKALIKAPUR F08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)24
12CHTCHAMPAHATI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)26
13PLFPIALI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)29
14GQDGAURDAHA H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)30
15GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)33
16BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)36
17TLXTALDI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)40
18CGCANNING08:56 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :