ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:19:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34517)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH07:17 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :