ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:52:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34518)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:28 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING09:44 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :