ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34519)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH08:15 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :