ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:30:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34521)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34521)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource07:23 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH08:37 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :