ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:53:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34523)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34523)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34523)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH09:30 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :