ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:51:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34525)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource09:08 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH10:22 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :