ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:58:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34526)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34526)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING13:25 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :