ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:32:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34527)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34527)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34527)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH11:20 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :