ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:03:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34528)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34528)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34528)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING14:55 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :