ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:23:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34529)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34529)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34529)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH12:05 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :