ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 05:49:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34530)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34530)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34530)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:02 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING15:15 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :