ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:55:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34531)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34531)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH13:23 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :