ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:58:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34532)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34532)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:48 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING16:04 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :