ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:01:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34533)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34533)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH14:40 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :