ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:53:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34534)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34534)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:33 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING16:50 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :