ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:11:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34535)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34535)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34535)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH15:17 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :