ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 03:02:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34536)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34536)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34536)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING17:50 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :