ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:11:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34537)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34537)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource15:08 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)29
11GIAGARIA F15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)33
12NGRINEW GARIA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)35
13BGJTBAGHA JATIN F15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)37
14JDPJADABPUR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)39
15DHKDHAKURIA F16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)41
16BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)42
17PQSPARK CIRCUS16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)44
18SDAHSEALDAH16:20 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :