ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:36:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34538)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34538)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34538)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING18:30 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :