ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:43:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34539)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34539)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34539)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH17:02 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :