ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:26:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34540)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34540)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34540)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource17:52 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING19:07 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :