ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:09:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34542)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34542)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:42 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING19:56 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :