ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:34:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34543)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34543)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34543)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH18:30 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :