ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:46:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34544)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34544)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34544)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)14
9SPRSONARPUR JN19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)18
10BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)21
11KLKRKALIKAPUR F20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)24
12CHTCHAMPAHATI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)26
13PLFPIALI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)29
14GQDGAURDAHA H20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)30
15GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)33
16BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)36
17TLXTALDI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)40
18CGCANNING20:44 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :