ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:44:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34545)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34545)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34545)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource18:18 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH19:35 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :