ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:51:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34546)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34546)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34546)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING21:25 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :