ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34547)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34547)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34547)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH20:02 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :