ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:36:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34548)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34548)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34548)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource20:48 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING22:02 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :