ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:26:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34549)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34549)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34549)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH20:34 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :