ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:16:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34550)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34550)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34550)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource21:42 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING22:57 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :