ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:39:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34551)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34551)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)7
3GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)14
4GQDGAURDAHA H20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)17
5PLFPIALI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)18
6CHTCHAMPAHATI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)21
7KLKRKALIKAPUR F20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)23
8BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)26
9SPRSONARPUR JN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)29
10NRPRNARENDRAPUR H20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)31
11GIAGARIA F20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)33
12NGRINEW GARIA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)35
13BGJTBAGHA JATIN F20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)37
14JDPJADABPUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)39
15DHKDHAKURIA F21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)41
16BLNBALLYGUNGE JN21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)42
17PQSPARK CIRCUS21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)44
18SDAHSEALDAH21:20 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :