ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:37:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34552)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34552)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34552)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource22:35 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)18
11BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)21
12KLKRKALIKAPUR F23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)24
13CHTCHAMPAHATI23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)26
14PLFPIALI23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)29
15GQDGAURDAHA H23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)30
16GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)33
17BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)36
18TLXTALDI23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)40
19CGCANNING23:49 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :