ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:34:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34553)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34553)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH22:20 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :