ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:47:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH CG LOCAL (34554)
SEALDAH to CANNING
SDAH CG LOCAL (34554)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH CG LOCAL (34554)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource23:18 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)10
7GIAGARIA F23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)12
8NRPRNARENDRAPUR H23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)14
9SPRSONARPUR JN23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)16
10BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)19
11KLKRKALIKAPUR F23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)22
12CHTCHAMPAHATI23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)24
13PLFPIALI00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)27
14GQDGAURDAHA H00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)28
15GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)31
16BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)34
17TLXTALDI00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)38
18CGCANNING00:30 (Day 2)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :