ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:10:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34555)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34555)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34555)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)14
5PLFPIALI21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)18
6CHTCHAMPAHATI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)21
7KLKRKALIKAPUR F22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)23
8BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)26
9SPRSONARPUR JN22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)29
10NRPRNARENDRAPUR H22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)31
11GIAGARIA F22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)33
12NGRINEW GARIA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)35
13BGJTBAGHA JATIN F22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)37
14JDPJADABPUR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)39
15DHKDHAKURIA F22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)41
16BLNBALLYGUNGE JN22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)42
17PQSPARK CIRCUS22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)44
18SDAHSEALDAH22:50 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :