ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CG SDAH LOCAL (34557)
CANNING to SEALDAH
CG SDAH LOCAL (34557)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CG SDAH LOCAL (34557)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGCANNINGSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2TLXTALDI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)7
3BTPGBETBERIA GHOLA H22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)11
4GOFGHUTIARI SHARIF22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)14
5GQDGAURDAHA H22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)17
6PLFPIALI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)18
7CHTCHAMPAHATI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)21
8KLKRKALIKAPUR F22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)23
9BDYPBIDYADHARPUR F22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)26
10SPRSONARPUR JN23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)29
11NRPRNARENDRAPUR H23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)31
12GIAGARIA F23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)33
13NGRINEW GARIA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)35
14BGJTBAGHA JATIN F23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)37
15JDPJADABPUR23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)39
16DHKDHAKURIA F23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)41
17BLNBALLYGUNGE JN23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)42
18PQSPARK CIRCUS23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)44
19SDAHSEALDAH23:36 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :