ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:39:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LADIES SPL (34601)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LADIES SPL (34601)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LADIES SPL (34601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource09:42 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH10:27 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :