ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:52:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34611)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH07:07 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :