ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:35:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34613)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource06:52 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH07:38 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :