ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:54:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34614)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:02 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)5
3DHKDHAKURIA F06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)6
4JDPJADABPUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)8
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)12
7NRPRNARENDRAPUR H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)14
8SPRSONARPUR JN06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)16
9SBGRSUBHAS GRAM06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)19
10MAKMALIKPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)22
11BRPBARUIPUR JN06:44 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :