ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:53:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34615)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34615)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource07:42 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH08:30 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :