ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:14:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34616)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34616)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2PQSPARK CIRCUS06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)3
3BLNBALLYGUNGE JN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)5
4DHKDHAKURIA F06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)6
5JDPJADABPUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)8
6BGJTBAGHA JATIN F06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)10
7NGRINEW GARIA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)12
8GIAGARIA F07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)14
9NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)16
10SPRSONARPUR JN07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)18
11SBGRSUBHAS GRAM07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)21
12MAKMALIKPUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)23
13BRPBARUIPUR JN07:25 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :