ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:06:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34617)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34617)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource07:58 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH08:45 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :