ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:23:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34618)
SEALDAH to BARUIPUR JN
SDAH BRP LOCAL (34618)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BRP LOCAL (34618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:08 (Day 1)0
2BLNBALLYGUNGE JN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)5
3DHKDHAKURIA F07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)6
4JDPJADABPUR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)8
5BGJTBAGHA JATIN F07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)10
6NGRINEW GARIA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)12
7GIAGARIA F07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)14
8NRPRNARENDRAPUR H07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)16
9SPRSONARPUR JN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)18
10SBGRSUBHAS GRAM07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)21
11MAKMALIKPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)23
12BRPBARUIPUR JN07:50 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :