ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:23:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34619)
BARUIPUR JN to SEALDAH
BRP SDAH LOCAL (34619)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRP SDAH LOCAL (34619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRPBARUIPUR JNSource08:22 (Day 1)0
2MAKMALIKPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)3
3SBGRSUBHAS GRAM08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)5
4SPRSONARPUR JN08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)8
5NRPRNARENDRAPUR H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)10
6GIAGARIA F08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)12
7NGRINEW GARIA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)14
8BGJTBAGHA JATIN F08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)16
9JDPJADABPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)18
10DHKDHAKURIA F08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)20
11BLNBALLYGUNGE JN08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)21
12PQSPARK CIRCUS08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)23
13SDAHSEALDAH09:08 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :